Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2017 June 2017 >>>

May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Practice: SmartPak
Forges Field 1
6:00-7:45 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN v Quincy
4:00-1:00 PM

2
Practice: WPLM
Forges Field 1
5:00-6:15 PM


Practice: Seaside Club
Forges Field 1
6:15-7:45 PM


Rising Tide Game
3:00-6:00 PM

3
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN Game
3:00-6:00 PM


PN v Pembroke
4:00-1:00 PM


Marshfield4 @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(1 - 13)

SmartPak @ Marshfield2
Marshfield
(2 - 1)

Teamwork PT @ Marshfield3
Marshfield JV
(6 - 2)
4
Practice: Nolan Insurance
Siever Field
5:00-6:15 PM


Practice: WPLM
Forges Field 1
5:00-6:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Young America Club
Siever (Cages)
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Siever Field
6:15-7:30 PM


Marshfield5 @ Teamwork PT
Forges Field 1
(11 - 9)
5
Practice: John Alden Sportsman Club
Siever Field
6:00-8:00 PM


SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


Rising Tide Game
3:00-6:00 PM


PN @ S-L
4:00-1:00 PM

6
Practice: SmartPak
Siever Field
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: SmartPak
Siever (Cages)
4:30-6:00 PM


SPSLL
2:00-9:00 PM

7
AAU: Cape Riptide @ 13U
Forges Field 1
9:00AM

Chet Downie Division: SmartPak @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(20 - 21)

Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ John Alden Sportsman Club
Siever Field
(5 - 6)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ WPLM
Forges Field 1
(8 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Seaside Club
Siever Field
(9 - 2)

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Garibaldi Club
Forges Field 1
(3 - 4)
8
Practice: WPLM
Siever (Cages)
6:00-7:00 PM


SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN v PS
6:30-1:00 PM


SmartPak @ Marshfield4
Grace Ryder
(2 - 2)

Cabby Shack @ Marshfield6
Marshfield JV
(12 - 5)
9
Rising Tide Game
3:00-6:00 PM


PBR Practices
6:00-8:00 PM

10
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN @ Duxbury
4:00-1:00 PM

11
Practice: Young America Club
Siever (Cages)
6:00-7:00 PM


Rising Tide Game
3:00-6:00 PM


PBR Practices
6:00-8:00 PM


Pembroke2 @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(8 - 6)

Teamwork PT @ Pembroke1
Mattakeesett St
(7 - 0)

Marshfield6 @ SmartPak
Forges Field 1
(10 - 9)
12
Practice: 14U Xtreme
Siever Field
5:30-7:30 PM


SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Pn @ W-H
4:00-1:00 PM

13
Faustine Rose Division: Garibaldi Club @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(12 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Forges Field 1
(7 - 8)

Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ John Alden Sportsman Club
Siever Field
(12 - 6)

Chet Downie Division: Teamwork PT @ SmartPak
Forges Field 1
(2 - 12)

Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Nolan Insurance
Siever Field
(0 - 2)

AAU: Cape Cod Stripers @ 13U
Forges Field 1
5:00PM
14
Chet Downie Division: Cabby Shack @ Teamwork PT
Cancelled!

14U Xtreme
Forges Field 1
11:30AM
15
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN v Hingham
4:00-1:00 PM

16
Rising Tide Game
3:00-6:00 PM


Closed for Fertilization
4:00-8:00 PM


SmartPak @ Pembroke2
Mattakeesett St
(8 - 2)
17
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN @ Quincy
4:00-1:00 PM

18
PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


PN v D-Y
6:30-1:00 PM


PBR Practices
6:00-8:00 PM


Silver Lake1 @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(2 - 14)
19
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM

20
Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Nolan Insurance
Siever Field
(3 - 6)

Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Forges Field 1
(10 - 5)

Faustine Rose Division: Garibaldi Club @ John Alden Sportsman Club
Forges Field 1
(9 - 0)

Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Siever Field
(3 - 2)

Chet Downie Division: Cabby Shack @ SmartPak
Siever Field
(14 - 1)
21
Senior Babe Ruth Tryouts
8:30-10:30 AM


Senior Babe Ruth Tryouts
8:30-10:30 AM


AAU: Quincy Rebels @ 13U
Forges Field 1
9:00AM

Chet Downie Division: Teamwork PT @ SmartPak
Siever Field
(14 - 4)

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Seaside Club
Siever Field
(3 - 13)

Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ Garibaldi Club
Forges Field 1
(10 - 1)

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(9 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Forges Field 1
(8 - 4)
22
Practice: SmartPak
Siever Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: SmartPak
Siever Field
5:30-7:00 PM


SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM

23
SmartPak @ Silver Lake1
Halifax Elementary School
(18 - 1)

Cabby Shack @ Silver Lake3
Halifax Elementary School
(4 - 7)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Seaside Club
Siever Field
(2 - 7)
24
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Garibaldi Club
Siever Field
(13 - 8)
2526
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


PS GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


Silver Lake3 @ SmartPak
Cancelled!

Teamwork PT @ Duxbury1
Cancelled!
27
SPSLL
2:00-10:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Garibaldi Club
Siever Field
(8 - 2)

Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Young America Club
Forges Field 1
(1 - 2)

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Siever Field
(7 - 5)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ WPLM
Forges Field 1
(4 - 7)

Chet Downie Division: Cabby Shack @ Teamwork PT
Siever Field
(24 - 1)
28
Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ Seaside Club
Forges Field 1
(0 - 8)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(9 - 8)

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Nolan Insurance
Siever Field
(8 - 4)

Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ Garibaldi Club
Forges Field 1
(4 - 7)

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Siever Field
(6 - 0)
29
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Xtreme: Peabody Xtreme @ 14U Xtreme
Cancelled!
30
PBR Practices
6:00-8:00 PM


Duxbury3 @ Teamwork PT
Siever Field
(8 - 10)

Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ Nolan Insurance
Forges Field 1
(8 - 9)

SmartPak @ Duxbury2
Train Field
(10 - 4)

Cabby Shack @ Duxbury3
Chandler Field
(10 - 11)
31
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM








© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.