Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< May 2017 July 2017 >>>

June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
PBR Practices
6:00-8:00 PM


Duxbury6 @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(5 - 8)
2
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Duxbury1 @ SmartPak
Siever Field
(1 - 2)
3
Junior Legion
6:00-9:00 PM


All Star Tryouts - cancelled
4:00-7:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Siever Field
(10 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Forges Field 1
(4 - 0)

Faustine Rose Division: Garibaldi Club @ WPLM
Forges Field 1
(8 - 9)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Nolan Insurance
Siever Field
(2 - 3)
4
Senior Legion
9:00-11:00 AM


AAU: 13U @ Lakeville Cardinals
Away
9:30AM

Xtreme: Lawrence Extreme @ 14U Xtreme
Forges Field 1
11:00AM

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ WPLM
Siever Field
(9 - 0)

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ John Alden Sportsman Club
Siever Field
(6 - 4)

Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Garibaldi Club
Forges Field 1
(3 - 2)

Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(7 - 8)

Faustine Rose Division: Garibaldi Club @ Seaside Club
Forges Field 1
(2 - 16)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Siever Field
(9 - 3)
5
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ WPLM
Cancelled!

Teamwork PT @ Duxbury5
Cancelled!
6
Cabby Shack @ Marshfield1
Cancelled!

Hingham1 @ Teamwork PT
Cancelled!

SmartPak @ Duxbury4
Cancelled!
7
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM

8
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency @ WPLM
Siever Field
(4 - 5)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Siever Field
(10 - 5)
9
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:30-7:30 PM

10
4 for 4
4:30-7:30 PM


Junior Legion
5:00-7:00 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Garibaldi Club @ Rogers & Gray Insurance Agency
Forges Field 1
(5 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(19 - 5)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Seaside Club
Siever Field
(11 - 3)

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ WPLM
Forges Field 1
(3 - 2)

Chet Downie Division: Teamwork PT @ Cabby Shack
Siever Field
(7 - 17)

AAU: Taunton Independent @ 13U
Plymouth North High
5:00PM
11
Practice: 13's
Forges Field 1
8:30-10:00 AM


Practice: 15's
Siever Field
10:30AM-12:00PM


Senior Legion
5:00-7:00 PM


Xtreme: Peabody Xtreme @ 14U Xtreme
Forges Field 1
11:00AM

Chet Downie Division: Teamwork PT @ SmartPak
Siever Field
(0 - 10)

Faustine Rose Division: John Alden Sportsman Club @ Seaside Club
Forges Field 1
(0 - 2)

Faustine Rose Division: WPLM @ Young America Club
Forges Field 1
(0 - 11)
12
Pilgrims
3:00-9:00 PM


Chet Downie Division: SmartPak @ Teamwork PT
Siever Field
(11 - 5)
13
Junior Legion
5:45-8:00 PM


4 for 4
3:30-4:45 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Forges Field 1
(3 - 6)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Nolan Insurance
Forges Field 1
(10 - 6)
14
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:45-8:00 PM

15
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


4 for 4
3:30-4:45 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Nolan Insurance @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(6 - 9)
16
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM

17
Practice: 15's
Forges Field 1
11:30AM-1:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: 14's
Forges Field 1
1:00-2:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: 13's
Forges Field 1
2:30-4:00 PM

Cancelled!

Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Seaside Club
Plymouth North High
(5 - 9)

Chet Downie Division: SmartPak @ Cabby Shack
Cancelled!

Faustine Rose Division: Seaside Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Plymouth North High
(3 - 4)

AAU: ITP Thieves @ 13U
Forges Field 1
5:00PM
18
Practice: 15's
Siever Field
2:00-3:30 PM


Practice: 14's
Forges Field 1
2:00-3:30 PM


Practice: 13's
Forges Field 1
3:30-5:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:00-7:00 PM


Chet Downie Division: Cabby Shack @ SmartPak
Siever Field
(10 - 14)

Faustine Rose Division: Young America Club @ Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822
Siever Field
(2 - 6)
19
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM

20
Junior Legion
7:30-9:30 PM


Faustine Rose Division: Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 1822 @ Young America Club
Siever Field
(8 - 7)

Chet Downie Division: Cabby Shack @ SmartPak
Forges Field 1
(11 - 7)
21
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:45-8:00 PM


Babe Ruth
9:00AM-10:00PM

22
Junior Legion
7:30-9:30 PM


4 for 4 practice
5:30-7:30 PM


Chet Downie Division: SmartPak @ Cabby Shack
Forges Field 1
5:30PM
23
Practice: 14's
Siever Field
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 13's
Siever (Cages)
5:00-7:00 PM


Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM

24
Practice: 13's
Siever Field
8:30-10:00 AM


Practice: 15's
Siever Field
10:00-11:30 AM


Practice: Summer Ball
Siever Field
5:00-7:00 PM


14 YO DISTRICTS
Forges Field 1
4:30PM
25
Senior Legion
5:00-7:00 PM


13's
Dexter Field
12:30PM

14 YO DISTRICTS
Forges Field 1
3:30PM

15's
Peirce Playground - Middleboro
5:30PM
26
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


14 YO DISTRICTS
Siever Field
5:30PM

13's
Dexter Field
5:30PM
27
14 YO DISTRICTS
Forges Field 1
5:30PM

15's
Peirce Playground - Middleboro
5:30PM
28
SPSLL
5:00-9:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:45-8:00 PM


13's
Dexter Field
5:30PM
29
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


14 YO DISTRICTS
Siever Field
5:30PM

15's
Peirce Playground - Middleboro
5:30PM
30
Pilgrims
3:00-10:00 PM


Senior Legion
5:45-8:00 PM


13's
Dexter Field
5:30PM





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.